Menu
Jeirdus 15Meters 49ft FC to ST Duplex OM3 10G Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Optical Patch Cord 50/125 FC-ST - B07B4G56VX
Jeirdus 15Meters 49ft FC to ST Duplex OM3 10G Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Optical Patch Cord 50/125 FC-ST - B07B4G56VX Jeirdus 15Meters 49ft FC to ST Duplex OM3 10G Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Optical Patch Cord 50/125 FC-ST - B07B4G56VX Jeirdus 15Meters 49ft FC to ST Duplex OM3 10G Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Optical Patch Cord 50/125 FC-ST - B07B4G56VX
Product Code: B07B4G56VX
Availability: In Stock
Price: £79.72 £68.71

Available Options


* Size:

Qty:     - OR -   Add to Wish List
Add to Compare

This fits your .
  • Make sure this fits by entering your model number.

  • ◆KEY SPEC - 15 Meters,FC/PC-ST/PC,Duplex,OM3 10G,Multimode,50/125,3.00mm Diameter

  • ◆ HIGH QUALITY MATERIAL -Flexible and Environmentally friendly PVC/ LSZH plastic cover, PBT plastic connetor,excellent Corning glass core,imported ceramic connectors ensure low signal loss, and high reliability.( the usage count is more than 1,000 times) .

  • ★ WIDELY USED - OM3 fiber patch cable has an aqua color jacket with a 3 mm diameter,using to link 10G speed equipment. OM3 cables have a 1500 MHz-km bandwidth and a 2.3dB/km maximum attenuation at 850 nm light sources. They also have a 500 MHz-km bandwidth and a 0.6dB/km maximum attenuation at a 1300 nm wavelength.

  • ◆HIGH MANUFACTURE STANDARD--Using corners pressurized grinder and lapping process of SEIKO JAPAN, the core and mortise is no offset and the end face with no gap, no spots, no scratches and no depression. The One-Time Pass Rate of 3D Interferometer is up to 98%, conforming International IEC Standard.all products are 100% inspected.

  • Size Name:15M/49ft  |  Colour:FC-ST

    All our products are 100% new fiber optic cable of carrier-class quality ,and can be fully trusted for your most demanding LAN/WAN applications,
    voice projects, or network deployments.

    Jeirdus 15Meters 49ft FC to ST Duplex OM3 10G Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Optical Patch Cord 50/125 FC-ST - B07B4G56VX

    Powered By motifphoto.co.uk © 2018