Menu
Jeirdus 15M SC to FC Indoor Armored Duplex 9/125 SM Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Optical Patch Cord Singlemode 15Meters 49ft SC-FC - B07D9D3PRB
Jeirdus 15M SC to FC Indoor Armored Duplex 9/125 SM Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Optical Patch Cord Singlemode 15Meters 49ft SC-FC - B07D9D3PRB Jeirdus 15M SC to FC Indoor Armored Duplex 9/125 SM Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Optical Patch Cord Singlemode 15Meters 49ft SC-FC - B07D9D3PRB Jeirdus 15M SC to FC Indoor Armored Duplex 9/125 SM Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Optical Patch Cord Singlemode 15Meters 49ft SC-FC - B07D9D3PRB
Product Code: B07D9D3PRB
Availability: In Stock
Price: £90.87 £66.16

Available Options


* Size:

Qty:     - OR -   Add to Wish List
Add to Compare

This fits your .
  • Make sure this fits by entering your model number.

  • 15 Meters,Armored Cable,9/125,SC/PC-FC/PC,Duplex,Singlemodes

  • Great flexibility and duribility with the a metal sheathing housed in a robust outer jacket over the glass fiber

  • Compatible with all standard fibre optic equipment and connectors

  • Ceramic connectors ensure low signal loss, and high reliability

  • All our products are 100% new fiber optic cable of carrier-class quality ,and 100% test before delivery.

  • Size Name:15M/49ft  |  Colour:SC-FC

    Armored patch cables have a metal sheathing housed in a robust outer jacket. Providing greater protection than standard cables, it enables installation in special environments with excessive dust, oil, gas, moisture, or even damage-causing rodents. it don't suit for outdoor environments.All our products are 100% new fiber optic cable of carrier-class quality ,and can be fully trusted for your most demanding LAN/WAN applications,
    voice projects, or network deployments.

    Jeirdus 15M SC to FC Indoor Armored Duplex 9/125 SM Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Optical Patch Cord Singlemode 15Meters 49ft SC-FC - B07D9D3PRB

    Powered By motifphoto.co.uk © 2018